Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu AC Super GT 500
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 Super GT500 S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
03-21AC_Nurb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-14AC_Hung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-07AC_nori..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-28AC_RedB..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-14AC_Muge..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-08AC_Paul..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-31AC_Silv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 241
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 200



Event Information
Event:
Track:Shanghai International CircuitTrack map Shanghai International Circuit - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:GTR2
Simulation:GTR2
Event season:WEC
Point system:GT Double score
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2014-06-22 20:26:01
Qualifying:No
Event laps:35
Event distance:190.785 km
Pole-Position:No
Race winner:Anatoliy Korychev


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

2. Results
Race Results
OP
QP
Driver/TeamC/CL/LLRacetime/FLDiff/ReasonVCar/Class
P/PD
1.
(1)
-
Anatoliy Korychev
Driver originates from RUS
 
35
31
1h06m31.572
1m48.591
-No penalty imposed. Toyota TS030 Hy...
-
15
0/15/0
2.
(2)
-
Stas Boldyrev
Driver originates from RUS
 
35
4
1h06m46.045
1m48.984
+14.473No penalty imposed. Audi R18 e-tron...
-
12
0/12/0
3.
(3)
-
Dmitriy Smikalov
Driver originates from RUS
 
35
0
1h07m07.213
1m49.514
+35.641No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03a
-
10
0/10/0
4.
(5)
+1
Pavel Varaksa
Driver originates from BEA
 
35
0
1h08m01.121
1m51.208
+1m29.549No penalty imposed. Lola B12/60
-
8
0/8/0
5.
(4)
-1
Eugene Tolkachev
Driver originates from RUS
 
35
0
1h08m11.967
1m50.408
+1m40.395No penalty imposed. Toyota TS030 Hy...
-
6
0/6/0
6.
(7)
+1
Ilya Isaenko
Driver originates from RUS
 
34
0
1 lap down
1m52.123
-No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03a
-
5
0/5/0
7.
(8)
+1
Ilya Tsepkalo
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
0
2 laps down
1m54.843
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
4
0/4/0
8.
(11)
+3
Andryus Tishka
Driver originates from LIT
 
33
0
2 laps down
1m56.361
-No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03b
-
3
0/3/0
9.
(15)
+6
Sergey Lapin
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
0
2 laps down
1m57.891
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
2
0/2/0
10.
(16)
+6
Jalil Gainutdinov
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
0
2 laps down
1m57.340
-No penalty imposed. Oreca 03
-
1
0/1/0
11.
(9)
-2
Amet Arobodjiev
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
0
2 laps down
1m54.425
-No penalty imposed. Courage LC70
-
0
0/0/0
12.
(12)
-
Alexei Maximov
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
0
2 laps down
1m56.366
-No penalty imposed. Oreca 03
-
0
0/0/0
13.
(14)
+1
Andrei Holubnychyi
Driver originates from UKR
 
33
0
2 laps down
1m55.734
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0
14.
(10)
-4

Driver originates from
 
33
0
2 laps down
1m54.947
-No penalty imposed. Courage LC70
-
0
0/0/0
15.
(17)
+2
Evgeniy Baklyukov
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
0
3 laps down
1m55.915
-No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03b
-
0
0/0/0
16.
(18)
+2
Anatoliy Pilipchuk
Driver originates from UKR
 
30
0
5 laps down
2m03.776
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0
17.
(19)
+2
Maxim Kravtsov
Driver originates from RUS
 
29
0
6 laps down
2m04.412
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0
18.
(13)
-5
Niki Lamberg
Driver originates from RUS
 
25
0
10 laps down
1m56.318
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
0
0/0/0
19.
(6)
-13
Pavel Didenko
Driver originates from UKR
 
16
0
19 laps down
1m50.745
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/60
-
0
0/0/0


Qualifying Results
OPDriverCTeamTimeDiffLapsCarClass
1.Anatoliy KorychevDriver originates from RUS1m46.297-0Toyota TS030 Hy...-
2.Stas BoldyrevDriver originates from RUS1m46.506+0.2090Audi R18 e-tron...-
3.Dmitriy SmikalovDriver originates from RUS1m46.906+0.6090HPD ARX-03a-
4.Eugene TolkachevDriver originates from RUS1m48.693+2.3960Toyota TS030 Hy...-
5.Pavel VaraksaDriver originates from BEA1m48.714+2.4170Lola B12/60-
6.Pavel DidenkoDriver originates from UKR1m48.997+2.7000Lola B12/60-
7.Ilya IsaenkoDriver originates from RUS1m49.816+3.5190HPD ARX-03a-
8.Ilya TsepkaloDriver originates from RUS1m53.093+6.7960Lola B12/80-
9.Amet ArobodjievDriver originates from RUS1m53.862+7.5650Courage LC70-
10.Driver originates from 1m54.239+7.9420Courage LC70-
11.Andryus TishkaDriver originates from LIT1m54.495+8.1980HPD ARX-03b-
12.Alexei MaximovDriver originates from RUS1m54.819+8.5220Oreca 03-
13.Niki LambergDriver originates from RUS1m54.962+8.6650Lola B12/80-
14.Andrei HolubnychyiDriver originates from UKR1m55.107+8.8100Zytek Z11SN-
15.Sergey LapinDriver originates from RUS1m55.351+9.0540Zytek Z11SN-
16.Jalil GainutdinovDriver originates from RUS1m55.409+9.1120Oreca 03-
17.Evgeniy BaklyukovDriver originates from RUS1m57.026+10.7290HPD ARX-03b-
18.Anatoliy PilipchukDriver originates from UKR1m58.661+12.3640Zytek Z11SN-
19.Maxim KravtsovDriver originates from RUS2m02.355+16.0580Zytek Z11SN-

Driver names in black are not yet registered.
Official Results in PDF:

OP = Overall Position
CP = Class Position
QP = Qualifying Position
C = Driver Country
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps
FL = Fastest Laptime
V = Status Verification Results
P = Total Event Points
PD = Points Distribution (Qualifying Points/Race Points/Bonus Points)

Audience comment
You can add an audience comment to this event. Please respect the competing drivers.

Your name:  
Comment:   
Security code:  7158
Insert first 2 numbers of security code:  
 
 


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS78
2.D.Raits Driver from LAT74
3.M.Elkin Driver from RUS52
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL46
5.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS45
6.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS28
7.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR23
8.A.Laush Driver from UKR22
9.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS14
.N.Osipov Driver from RUS14
.M.Chihachev Driver from RUS14
12.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS12
13.B.Bulkhin Driver from RUS10
.G.Kozlov Driver from RUS10
15.I.Popov Driver from RUS6
16.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS4
17.A.Maximov Driver from RUS0
.M.Silva Driver from RUS0
.G.Abramyan Driver from RUS0
.I.Tashaev Driver from RUS0

AC Super GT 500
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Ivanov Driver from RUS50
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS44
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR35
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL26
5.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS24
6.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR20
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS15
8.N.Osipov Driver from RUS5
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR3
10.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS2
.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS2
12.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS0
.S.Gudkov Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.D.Bludyshev Driver from RUS0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS38
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS28
3.D.Eschencko Driver from RUS27
4.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS18
5.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS15
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR10
7.K.Paul Driver from UKR6
8.P.Didenko Driver from UKR0

Зачет команд

AC
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country287
2. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country269
3. URC Team 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country198
4. Russian Vodka Team from getteamdetails>Country124
5. Porsche Design Team from getteamdetails>Country113
6. URC Team 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country81
7. Коленвал рейсинг Team from getteamdetails>Country63
8. Nissan Motorsport Team from getteamdetails>Country44
. Valvoline Team Team from getteamdetails>Country44
10. MerBeh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country36
11. Apatity Team Team from getteamdetails>Country33
12. Falken Tires Team from getteamdetails>Country32
13. xdrive team Team from getteamdetails>Country13
14. Team Random Team from getteamdetails>Country10
15. Nismo Power Team from getteamdetails>Country6
. RWD Classic Team from getteamdetails>Country6
17. RING Team Team from getteamdetails>Country5
18. DS Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Emperor Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Gulf Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. NoFear Team from getteamdetails>Country0

AC Super GT 500
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country70
. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country70
3. Honda Team from getteamdetails>Country50
4. URC Zizh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country7

GTR2 Super GT500 S3



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04