Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC DTM
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu AC Super GT 500
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 Super GT500 S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
03-14AC_Hung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-07AC_nori..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-28AC_RedB..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-14AC_Muge..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-08AC_Paul..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-31AC_Silv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-24AC_Hock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 240
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 199



Event Information
Event:
Track:Sepang International CircuitTrack map Sepang International Circuit - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:GTR2
Simulation:GTR2
Event season:WEC
Point system:GT Double score
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2014-06-15 20:26:01
Qualifying:No
Event laps:33
Event distance:182.622 km
Pole-Position:No
Race winner:Dmitriy Smikalov


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

2. Results
Race Results
OP
QP
Driver/TeamC/CL/LLRacetime/FLDiff/ReasonVCar/Class
P/PD
1.
(5)
+4
Dmitriy Smikalov
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
25
1h05m15.109
1m50.130
-No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03a
-
15
0/15/0
2.
(1)
-1
Eugene Tolkachev
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
4
1h05m53.938
1m51.350
+38.829No penalty imposed. Toyota TS030 Hy...
-
12
0/12/0
3.
(4)
+1
Stas Boldyrev
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
0
1h06m38.337
1m51.554
+1m23.228No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03b
-
10
0/10/0
4.
(6)
+2
Pavel Varaksa
Driver originates from BEA
 
32
2
1 lap down
1m52.708
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/60
-
8
0/8/0
5.
(9)
+4
Sergey Lapin
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
0
1 lap down
1m58.359
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
6
0/6/0
6.
(15)
+9
Jalil Gainutdinov
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
0
1 lap down
1m57.872
-No penalty imposed. Oreca 03
-
5
0/5/0
7.
(7)
-
Evgeniy Baklyukov
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
0
1 lap down
1m55.636
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
4
0/4/0
8.
(14)
+6
Alexei Maximov
Driver originates from RUS
 
31
0
2 laps down
1m58.161
-No penalty imposed. Oreca 03
-
3
0/3/0
9.
(8)
-1
Ilya Tsepkalo
Driver originates from RUS
 
31
0
2 laps down
1m55.747
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
2
0/2/0
10.
(16)
+6
Anatoliy Pilipchuk
Driver originates from UKR
 
29
0
4 laps down
2m09.458
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
1
0/1/0
11.
(10)
-1
Andrei Holubnychyi
Driver originates from UKR
 
28
0
5 laps down
1m59.649
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0
12.
(11)
-1
Pavel Didenko
Driver originates from UKR
 
28
0
5 laps down
1m53.895
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/60
-
0
0/0/0
13.
(3)
-10
Anatoliy Korychev
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
0
9 laps down
1m50.068
-No penalty imposed. Toyota TS030 Hy...
-
0
0/0/0
14.
(2)
-12
Varazdat Markosyan
Driver originates from RUS
 
15
2
18 laps down
1m52.616
-No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03a
-
0
0/0/0
15.
(13)
-2
Amet Arobodjiev
Driver originates from RUS
 
9
0
24 laps down
2m01.775
-No penalty imposed. Courage LC70
-
0
0/0/0
16.
(12)
-4
Alexandr Petrichenko
Driver originates from RUS
 
3
0
30 laps down
2m05.034
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
0
0/0/0
17.
(17)
-
Maxim Kravtsov
Driver originates from RUS
 
0
0
33 laps down
No time
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0


Qualifying Results
OPDriverCTeamTimeDiffLapsCarClass
1.Eugene TolkachevDriver originates from RUS1m54.182-0Toyota TS030 Hy...-
2.Varazdat MarkosyanDriver originates from RUS1m54.383+0.2010HPD ARX-03a-
3.Anatoliy KorychevDriver originates from RUS1m54.744+0.5620Toyota TS030 Hy...-
4.Stas BoldyrevDriver originates from RUS1m56.601+2.4190HPD ARX-03b-
5.Dmitriy SmikalovDriver originates from RUS1m56.645+2.4630HPD ARX-03a-
6.Pavel VaraksaDriver originates from BEA1m58.453+4.2710Lola B12/60-
7.Evgeniy BaklyukovDriver originates from RUS2m00.064+5.8820Lola B12/80-
8.Ilya TsepkaloDriver originates from RUS2m00.310+6.1280Lola B12/80-
9.Sergey LapinDriver originates from RUS2m00.337+6.1550Zytek Z11SN-
10.Andrei HolubnychyiDriver originates from UKR2m00.563+6.3810Zytek Z11SN-
11.Pavel DidenkoDriver originates from UKR2m00.889+6.7070Lola B12/60-
12.Alexandr PetrichenkoDriver originates from RUS2m01.629+7.4470Lola B12/80-
13.Amet ArobodjievDriver originates from RUS2m02.574+8.3920Courage LC70-
14.Alexei MaximovDriver originates from RUS2m02.607+8.4250Oreca 03-
15.Jalil GainutdinovDriver originates from RUS2m03.974+9.7920Oreca 03-
16.Anatoliy PilipchukDriver originates from UKR2m08.870+14.6880Zytek Z11SN-
17.Maxim KravtsovDriver originates from RUSNo time-0Zytek Z11SN-

Driver names in black are not yet registered.
Official Results in PDF:

OP = Overall Position
CP = Class Position
QP = Qualifying Position
C = Driver Country
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps
FL = Fastest Laptime
V = Status Verification Results
P = Total Event Points
PD = Points Distribution (Qualifying Points/Race Points/Bonus Points)

Audience comment
You can add an audience comment to this event. Please respect the competing drivers.

Your name:  
Comment:   
Security code:  2041
Insert first 2 numbers of security code:  
 
 


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC DTM
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS58
2.D.Raits Driver from LAT56
3.M.Elkin Driver from RUS36
4.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS35
5.H.Milushev Driver from BUL32
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR22
7.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS17
8.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS14
.N.Osipov Driver from RUS14
.M.Chihachev Driver from RUS14
11.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS12
12.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR11
13.B.Bulkhin Driver from RUS10
.G.Kozlov Driver from RUS10
15.I.Popov Driver from RUS6
16.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS4
17.A.Maximov Driver from RUS0
.M.Silva Driver from RUS0

AC Super GT 500
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Ivanov Driver from RUS50
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS44
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR35
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL26
5.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS24
6.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR20
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS15
8.N.Osipov Driver from RUS5
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR3
10.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS2
.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS2
12.S.Gudkov Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.D.Bludyshev Driver from RUS0
.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS38
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS28
3.D.Eschencko Driver from RUS27
4.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS18
5.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS15
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR10
7.K.Paul Driver from UKR6
8.P.Didenko Driver from UKR0

Зачет команд

AC DTM
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country90
2. URC Team 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country71
3. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country67
4. MerBeh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country36
5. URC Team 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country14

AC Super GT 500
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country70
. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country70
3. Honda Team from getteamdetails>Country50
4. URC Zizh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country7

GTR2 Super GT500 S3



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04