Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC GT3 Cup S5
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu AC Super GT 500
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 Super GT500 S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
01-10AC G..AC_Monz..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-20AC_Suzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-13AC_Chan..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-06AC_Sugo
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-29AC_Fuji
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-22AC_Okay..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-15AC_Auto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 232
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 191



Event Information
Event:
Track:Circuit Paul RicardTrack map Circuit Paul Ricard - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:GTR2
Simulation:GTR2
Event season:WEC
Point system:GT Double score
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2014-06-08 20:26:01
Qualifying:No
Event laps:36
Event distance:209.124 km
Pole-Position:No
Race winner:Ilya Isaenko


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

2. Results
Race Results
OP
QP
Driver/TeamC/CL/LLRacetime/FLDiff/ReasonVCar/Class
P/PD
1.
(3)
+2
Ilya Isaenko
Driver originates from RUS
 
36
13
1h02m06.798
1m37.363
-No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03a
-
15
0/15/0
2.
(2)
-
Dmitriy Smikalov
Driver originates from RUS
 
36
17
1h02m20.535
1m37.531
+13.737No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03a
-
12
0/12/0
3.
(7)
+4
Pavel Varaksa
Driver originates from BEA
 
36
0
1h02m39.285
1m38.581
+32.487No penalty imposed. Lola B12/60
-
10
0/10/0
4.
(5)
+1
Anatoliy Korychev
Driver originates from RUS
 
36
0
1h02m41.510
1m38.317
+34.712No penalty imposed. Toyota TS030 Hy...
-
8
0/8/0
5.
(4)
-1
Eugene Tolkachev
Driver originates from RUS
 
36
0
1h03m21.246
1m38.665
+1m14.448No penalty imposed. Toyota TS030 Hy...
-
6
0/6/0
6.
(8)
+2
Alexandr Petrichenko
Driver originates from RUS
 
35
0
1 lap down
1m44.139
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
5
0/5/0
7.
(10)
+3
Sergey Lapin
Driver originates from RUS
 
34
0
2 laps down
1m45.220
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
4
0/4/0
8.
(14)
+6
Jalil Gainutdinov
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
0
3 laps down
1m46.070
-No penalty imposed. Oreca 03
-
3
0/3/0
9.
(16)
+7
Amet Arobodjiev
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
0
3 laps down
1m45.929
-No penalty imposed. Courage LC70
-
2
0/2/0
10.
(12)
+2
Ilya Tsepkalo
Driver originates from RUS
 
33
0
3 laps down
1m45.805
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
1
0/1/0
11.
(15)
+4
Andrei Holubnychyi
Driver originates from UKR
 
31
0
5 laps down
1m47.119
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0
12.
(9)
-3
Anatoliy Pilipchuk
Driver originates from UKR
 
30
0
6 laps down
1m54.166
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0
13.
(17)
+4
Maxim Kravtsov
Driver originates from RUS
 
29
0
7 laps down
1m49.651
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0
14.
(1)
-13
Varazdat Markosyan
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
6
12 laps down
1m36.985
-No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03a
-
0
0/0/0
15.
(11)
-4
Evgeniy Baklyukov
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
0
12 laps down
1m44.975
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
0
0/0/0
16.
(13)
-3
Niki Lamberg
Driver originates from RUS
 
17
0
19 laps down
1m46.015
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
0
0/0/0
17.
(6)
-11
Pavel Didenko
Driver originates from UKR
 
3
0
33 laps down
1m38.511
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/60
-
0
0/0/0


Qualifying Results
OPDriverCTeamTimeDiffLapsCarClass
1.Varazdat MarkosyanDriver originates from RUS1m34.975-0HPD ARX-03a-
2.Dmitriy SmikalovDriver originates from RUS1m35.083+0.1080HPD ARX-03a-
3.Ilya IsaenkoDriver originates from RUS1m35.712+0.7370HPD ARX-03a-
4.Eugene TolkachevDriver originates from RUS1m36.152+1.1770Toyota TS030 Hy...-
5.Anatoliy KorychevDriver originates from RUS1m36.389+1.4140Toyota TS030 Hy...-
6.Pavel DidenkoDriver originates from UKR1m37.119+2.1440Lola B12/60-
7.Pavel VaraksaDriver originates from BEA1m40.377+5.4020Lola B12/60-
8.Alexandr PetrichenkoDriver originates from RUS1m41.441+6.4660Lola B12/80-
9.Anatoliy PilipchukDriver originates from UKR1m42.331+7.3560Zytek Z11SN-
10.Sergey LapinDriver originates from RUS1m42.331+7.3560Zytek Z11SN-
11.Evgeniy BaklyukovDriver originates from RUS1m42.384+7.4090Lola B12/80-
12.Ilya TsepkaloDriver originates from RUS1m43.735+8.7600Lola B12/80-
13.Niki LambergDriver originates from RUS1m43.755+8.7800Lola B12/80-
14.Jalil GainutdinovDriver originates from RUS1m44.813+9.8380Oreca 03-
15.Andrei HolubnychyiDriver originates from UKR1m45.425+10.4500Zytek Z11SN-
16.Amet ArobodjievDriver originates from RUS1m45.837+10.8620Courage LC70-
17.Maxim KravtsovDriver originates from RUS1m49.338+14.3630Zytek Z11SN-

Driver names in black are not yet registered.
Official Results in PDF:

OP = Overall Position
CP = Class Position
QP = Qualifying Position
C = Driver Country
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps
FL = Fastest Laptime
V = Status Verification Results
P = Total Event Points
PD = Points Distribution (Qualifying Points/Race Points/Bonus Points)

Audience comment
You can add an audience comment to this event. Please respect the competing drivers.

Your name:  
Comment:   
Security code:  2736
Insert first 2 numbers of security code:  
 
 


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC GT3 Cup S5
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS20
2.D.Raits Driver from LAT18
3.N.Osipov Driver from RUS16
4.K.Butko Driver from UKR14
5.V.Velichko Driver from RUS12
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR11
7.S.Raves Driver from RUS10
8.A.Teterkin Driver from RUS9
9.D.Belyaev Driver from RUS8
10.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS7
11.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS6
12.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS5
13.I.Prilepskiy Driver from RUS4
14.A.Leonov Driver from RUS3
15.D.Maksudov Driver from RUS0

AC Super GT 500
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Ivanov Driver from RUS50
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS44
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR35
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL26
5.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS24
6.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR20
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS15
8.N.Osipov Driver from RUS5
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR3
10.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS2
.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS2
12.S.Gudkov Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.D.Bludyshev Driver from RUS0
.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS38
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS28
3.D.Eschencko Driver from RUS27
4.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS18
5.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS15
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR10
7.K.Paul Driver from UKR6
8.P.Didenko Driver from UKR0

Зачет команд

AC GT3 Cup S5
М КомандаCОчки
1. URC Team 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country28
2. Porsche Design Team from getteamdetails>Country25
3. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country20
4. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country18
5. Russian Vodka Team from getteamdetails>Country15
6. URC Team 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country10

AC Super GT 500
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country70
. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country70
3. Honda Team from getteamdetails>Country50
4. URC Zizh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country7

GTR2 Super GT500 S3



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04