Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu AC Super GT 500
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 Super GT500 S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
03-21AC_Nurb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-14AC_Hung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-07AC_nori..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-28AC_RedB..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-14AC_Muge..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-08AC_Paul..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-31AC_Silv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 241
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 200



Event Information
Event:
Track:Suzuka CircuitTrack map Suzuka Circuit - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:GTR2
Simulation:GTR2
Event season:WEC
Point system:GT Double score
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2014-05-31 20:36:01
Qualifying:No
Event laps:32
Event distance:185.216 km
Pole-Position:No
Race winner:Dmitriy Smikalov


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

2. Results
Race Results
OP
QP
Driver/TeamC/CL/LLRacetime/FLDiff/ReasonVCar/Class
P/PD
1.
(1)
-
Dmitriy Smikalov
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
23
59m37.311
1m45.155
-No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03a
-
15
0/15/0
2.
(3)
+1
Eugene Tolkachev
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
3
59m50.015
1m46.296
+12.704No penalty imposed. Toyota TS030 Hy...
-
12
0/12/0
3.
(2)
-1
Anatoliy Korychev
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
6
1h00m04.535
1m44.873
+27.224No penalty imposed. Toyota TS030 Hy...
-
10
0/10/0
4.
(5)
+1
Pavel Varaksa
Driver originates from BEA
 
32
0
1h00m49.806
1m47.177
+1m12.495No penalty imposed. Lola B12/60
-
8
0/8/0
5.
(6)
+1
Ilya Isaenko
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
0
1h01m00.301
1m47.059
+1m22.990No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03a
-
6
0/6/0
6.
(7)
+1
Pavel Didenko
Driver originates from UKR
 
31
0
1 lap down
1m49.520
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/60
-
5
0/5/0
7.
(13)
+6
Alexei Maximov
Driver originates from RUS
 
30
0
2 laps down
1m54.119
-No penalty imposed. Oreca 03
-
4
0/4/0
8.
(14)
+6
Jalil Gainutdinov
Driver originates from RUS
 
30
0
2 laps down
1m54.297
-No penalty imposed. Oreca 03
-
3
0/3/0
9.
(9)
-
Ilya Tsepkalo
Driver originates from RUS
 
30
0
2 laps down
1m52.359
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
2
0/2/0
10.
(12)
+2
Evgeniy Baklyukov
Driver originates from RUS
 
30
0
2 laps down
1m54.500
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
1
0/1/0
11.
(11)
-
Niki Lamberg
Driver originates from RUS
 
30
0
2 laps down
1m53.159
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
0
0/0/0
12.
(10)
-2
Sergey Lapin
Driver originates from RUS
 
30
0
2 laps down
1m52.639
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0
13.
(15)
+2
Andrei Holubnychyi
Driver originates from UKR
 
29
0
3 laps down
1m55.334
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0
14.
(17)
+3
Anatoliy Pilipchuk
Driver originates from UKR
 
25
0
7 laps down
2m03.564
-No penalty imposed. HPD ARX-03b
-
0
0/0/0
15.
(8)
-7
Alexandr Petrichenko
Driver originates from RUS
 
18
0
14 laps down
1m52.697
-No penalty imposed. Lola B12/80
-
0
0/0/0
16.
(4)
-12
Varazdat Markosyan
Driver originates from RUS
 
18
0
14 laps down
1m49.026
-No penalty imposed. Audi R18 e-tron...
-
0
0/0/0
17.
(16)
-1
Maxim Kravtsov
Driver originates from RUS
 
17
0
15 laps down
2m02.809
-No penalty imposed. Zytek Z11SN
-
0
0/0/0


Qualifying Results
OPDriverCTeamTimeDiffLapsCarClass
1.Dmitriy SmikalovDriver originates from RUS1m43.649-0HPD ARX-03a-
2.Anatoliy KorychevDriver originates from RUS1m43.816+0.1670Toyota TS030 Hy...-
3.Eugene TolkachevDriver originates from RUS1m44.131+0.4820Toyota TS030 Hy...-
4.Varazdat MarkosyanDriver originates from RUS1m44.954+1.3050Audi R18 e-tron...-
5.Pavel VaraksaDriver originates from BEA1m45.889+2.2400Lola B12/60-
6.Ilya IsaenkoDriver originates from RUS1m46.200+2.5510HPD ARX-03a-
7.Pavel DidenkoDriver originates from UKR1m46.200+2.5510Lola B12/60-
8.Alexandr PetrichenkoDriver originates from RUS1m50.098+6.4490Lola B12/80-
9.Ilya TsepkaloDriver originates from RUS1m50.637+6.9880Lola B12/80-
10.Sergey LapinDriver originates from RUS1m51.547+7.8980Zytek Z11SN-
11.Niki LambergDriver originates from RUS1m51.947+8.2980Lola B12/80-
12.Evgeniy BaklyukovDriver originates from RUS1m52.097+8.4480Lola B12/80-
13.Alexei MaximovDriver originates from RUS1m52.390+8.7410Oreca 03-
14.Jalil GainutdinovDriver originates from RUS1m52.459+8.8100Oreca 03-
15.Andrei HolubnychyiDriver originates from UKR1m55.064+11.4150Zytek Z11SN-
16.Maxim KravtsovDriver originates from RUS2m21.145+37.4960Zytek Z11SN-
17.Anatoliy PilipchukDriver originates from UKR2m21.145+37.4960HPD ARX-03b-

Driver names in black are not yet registered.
Official Results in PDF:

OP = Overall Position
CP = Class Position
QP = Qualifying Position
C = Driver Country
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps
FL = Fastest Laptime
V = Status Verification Results
P = Total Event Points
PD = Points Distribution (Qualifying Points/Race Points/Bonus Points)

Audience comment
You can add an audience comment to this event. Please respect the competing drivers.

Your name:  
Comment:   
Security code:  1613
Insert first 2 numbers of security code:  
 
 


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS78
2.D.Raits Driver from LAT74
3.M.Elkin Driver from RUS52
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL46
5.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS45
6.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS28
7.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR23
8.A.Laush Driver from UKR22
9.M.Chihachev Driver from RUS14
.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS14
.N.Osipov Driver from RUS14
12.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS12
13.B.Bulkhin Driver from RUS10
.G.Kozlov Driver from RUS10
15.I.Popov Driver from RUS6
16.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS4
17.A.Maximov Driver from RUS0
.M.Silva Driver from RUS0
.G.Abramyan Driver from RUS0
.I.Tashaev Driver from RUS0

AC Super GT 500
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Ivanov Driver from RUS50
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS44
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR35
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL26
5.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS24
6.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR20
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS15
8.N.Osipov Driver from RUS5
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR3
10.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS2
.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS2
12.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.D.Bludyshev Driver from RUS0
.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS0
.S.Gudkov Driver from RUS0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS38
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS28
3.D.Eschencko Driver from RUS27
4.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS18
5.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS15
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR10
7.K.Paul Driver from UKR6
8.P.Didenko Driver from UKR0

Зачет команд

AC
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country287
2. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country269
3. URC Team 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country198
4. Russian Vodka Team from getteamdetails>Country124
5. Porsche Design Team from getteamdetails>Country113
6. URC Team 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country81
7. Коленвал рейсинг Team from getteamdetails>Country63
8. Nissan Motorsport Team from getteamdetails>Country44
. Valvoline Team Team from getteamdetails>Country44
10. MerBeh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country36
11. Apatity Team Team from getteamdetails>Country33
12. Falken Tires Team from getteamdetails>Country32
13. xdrive team Team from getteamdetails>Country13
14. Team Random Team from getteamdetails>Country10
15. Nismo Power Team from getteamdetails>Country6
. RWD Classic Team from getteamdetails>Country6
17. RING Team Team from getteamdetails>Country5
18. Emperor Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Gulf Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. NoFear Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. DS Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0

AC Super GT 500
М КомандаCОчки
1. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country70
. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country70
3. Honda Team from getteamdetails>Country50
4. URC Zizh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country7

GTR2 Super GT500 S3



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04