Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC Super GT 500
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu AC GT3 Cup S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 Super GT500 S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
12-13AC_Chan..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-06AC_Sugo
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-29AC_Fuji
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-22AC_Okay..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-15AC_Auto..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-01AC_Quee..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
10-25AC_Barc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 230
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 189



Event Information
Event:
Track:Suzuka CircuitTrack map Suzuka Circuit - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:
Simulation:
Event season:2014
Point system:25PS
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2014-05-02 20:19:04
Qualifying minutes:15 minutes
Event laps:32
Event distance:185.824 km
Pole-Position:Ivan Aksenov
Race winner:


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

2. Results
Race Results
1.
(4)
+3
Alexey Lukin
Glamour F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
14
51m40.533Open Wheel 2014
-
25
0/25/0
2.
(2)
-
Eugene Bezgodov
Eau Rouge
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
3
51m41.645Open Wheel 2014
-
18
0/18/0
3.
(10)
+7
Ilya Tsepkalo
Eau Rouge
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
15
51m44.362Open Wheel 2014
-
15
0/15/0
4.
(1)
-3
Ivan Aksenov
Dream F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
0
52m15.642Open Wheel 2014
-
12
0/12/0
5.
(5)
-
Ilya Malyshev
Glamour F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
0
52m44.990Open Wheel 2014
-
10
0/10/0
6.
(9)
+3
Muslim Tursaev
Team Akina
Driver originates from RUS
 
32
0
53m13.701Open Wheel 2014
-
8
0/8/0
7.
(7)
-
Kostya Unchur
Mercurial F1 Team
Driver originates from UKR
 
31
0
1 lap downOpen Wheel 2014
-
6
0/6/0
8.
(8)
-
Alexander Knyazkov
Empire F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
30
0
2 laps downOpen Wheel 2014
-
4
0/4/0
9.
(6)
-3
Sergey Chernyaev
Empire F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
30
0
2 laps downOpen Wheel 2014
-
2
0/2/0
10.
(11)
+1
Aydos Mukanov
Enigmatic Red Star
Driver originates from KAZ
 
0
0
32 laps downOpen Wheel 2014
-
0
0/0/0
11.
(3)
-8
Maks Bunevich
Green Monster
Driver originates from RUS
 
0
0
32 laps downOpen Wheel 2014
-
0
0/0/0


Qualifying Results
Ivan AksenovDriver originates from RUSDream F1 Team1m31.174-Open Wheel 2014-
Eugene BezgodovDriver originates from RUSEau Rouge1m31.204+0.030Open Wheel 2014-
Maks BunevichDriver originates from RUSGreen Monster1m31.673+0.499Open Wheel 2014-
Alexey LukinDriver originates from RUSGlamour F1 Team1m32.305+1.131Open Wheel 2014-
Ilya MalyshevDriver originates from RUSGlamour F1 Team1m33.290+2.116Open Wheel 2014-
Sergey ChernyaevDriver originates from RUSEmpire F1 Team1m33.785+2.611Open Wheel 2014-
Kostya UnchurDriver originates from UKRMercurial F1 Team1m34.514+3.340Open Wheel 2014-
Alexander KnyazkovDriver originates from RUSEmpire F1 Team1m34.712+3.538Open Wheel 2014-
Muslim TursaevDriver originates from RUSTeam Akina1m36.199+5.025Open Wheel 2014-
10.Ilya TsepkaloDriver originates from RUSEau RougeNo time-Open Wheel 2014-
11.Aydos MukanovDriver originates from KAZEnigmatic Red StarNo time-Open Wheel 2014-

Driver names in black are not yet registered.
Official Results in PDF:

OP = Overall Position
CP = Class Position
QP = Qualifying Position
C = Driver Country
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps
FL = Fastest Laptime
V = Status Verification Results
P = Total Event Points
PD = Points Distribution (Qualifying Points/Race Points/Bonus Points)

Audience comment
You can add an audience comment to this event. Please respect the competing drivers.

Your name:  
Comment:   
Security code:  6994
Insert first 2 numbers of security code:  
 
 


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC Super GT 500
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Ivanov Driver from RUS40
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS36
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR29
4.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS24
5.H.Milushev Driver from BUL21
6.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR16
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS12
8.N.Osipov Driver from RUS5
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR3
10.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS2
11.S.Gudkov Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.D.Bludyshev Driver from RUS0
.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS0

AC GT3 Cup S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS44
2.H.Milushev Driver from BUL36
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR26
4.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS18
.S.Raves Driver from RUS18
6.K.Butko Driver from UKR14
7.Y.Yatskevich Driver from RUS13
8.A.Frolov Driver from RUS12
9.A.Nenastiev Driver from RUS10
.S.Kosilov Driver from RUS10
11.A.Tishka Driver from LIT8
12.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS7
13.S.Galchin Driver from RUS6
.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS6
15.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR5
16.E.Korsun Driver from UKR1
17.F.Dikarev Driver from RUS0
.N.Osipov Driver from RUS0
.A.Belyankin Driver from RUS0
.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS0
.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS38
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS28
3.D.Eschencko Driver from RUS27
4.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS18
5.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS15
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR10
7.K.Paul Driver from UKR6
8.P.Didenko Driver from UKR0

Зачет команд

AC Super GT 500
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country57
2. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country56
3. Honda Team from getteamdetails>Country41
4. URC Zizh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country7

AC GT3 Cup S3
М КомандаCОчки
1. Valvoline Team Team from getteamdetails>Country44
. Nissan Motorsport Team from getteamdetails>Country44
3. Apatity Team Team from getteamdetails>Country33
4. Falken Tires Team from getteamdetails>Country32
5. Russian Vodka Team from getteamdetails>Country30
6. xdrive team Team from getteamdetails>Country13
7. Team Random Team from getteamdetails>Country10
8. Nismo Power Team from getteamdetails>Country6
. RWD Classic Team from getteamdetails>Country6
10. RING Team Team from getteamdetails>Country5
11. Emperor Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Gulf Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. DS Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04