Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC GT3 Cup S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu Assetto Corsa Porsche 911 Cup
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 GT3 Cup S2
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
01-12AC G..AC_Imol..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-28Asse..AC_vall..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-21Asse..AC_Mid ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-21Asse..AC_Jere..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-07Asse..AC_Spa
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-30Asse..AC_Mid ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-23Asse..AC_Nurb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 193
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 152



Event Information
Event:
Track:Circuit de Spa-FrancorchampsTrack map Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:
Simulation:
Event season:2014
Point system:25PS
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2014-04-11 22:47:44
Qualifying minutes:15 minutes
Event laps:26
Event distance:182.104 km
Pole-Position:Ivan Aksenov
Race winner:


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

2. Results
Race Results
1.
(3)
+2
Eugene Bezgodov
Eau Rouge
Driver originates from RUS
 
26
7
47m03.730Open Wheel 2014
-
25
0/25/0
2.
(1)
-1
Ivan Aksenov
Dream F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
26
19
47m06.020Open Wheel 2014
-
18
0/18/0
3.
(6)
+3
Ilya Tsepkalo
Eau Rouge
Driver originates from RUS
 
26
0
48m11.946Open Wheel 2014
-
15
0/15/0
4.
(7)
+3
Alexey Lukin
Glamour F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
26
0
48m19.530Open Wheel 2014
-
12
0/12/0
5.
(4)
-1
Ilya Malyshev
Glamour F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
26
0
48m35.821Open Wheel 2014
-
10
0/10/0
6.
(8)
+2
Alexander Privalov
URALSIB F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
26
0
48m51.329Open Wheel 2014
-
8
0/8/0
7.
(12)
+5
Dmitry Zeldin
SE Motorsport
Driver originates from RUS
 
26
0
48m51.510Open Wheel 2014
-
6
0/6/0
8.
(5)
-3
Grigory Kozlov
SP Racing
Driver originates from RUS
 
25
0
1 lap downOpen Wheel 2014
-
4
0/4/0
9.
(14)
+5
Muslim Tursaev
Team Akina
Driver originates from RUS
 
25
0
1 lap downOpen Wheel 2014
-
2
0/2/0
10.
(11)
+1
Kostya Unchur
Mercurial F1 Team
Driver originates from UKR
 
25
0
1 lap downOpen Wheel 2014
-
1
0/1/0
11.
(13)
+2
Sergey Chernyaev
Empire F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
25
0
1 lap downOpen Wheel 2014
-
0
0/0/0
12.
(15)
+3
Niki Lamberg
Dream F1 Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
11
0
15 laps downOpen Wheel 2014
-
0
0/0/0
13.
(9)
-4
Vitaliy Ushakov
Green Monster
Driver originates from RUS
 
11
0
15 laps downOpen Wheel 2014
-
0
0/0/0
14.
(10)
-4
Andrey Gusev
Mercurial F1 Team
Driver originates from UKR
 
5
0
21 laps downOpen Wheel 2014
-
0
0/0/0
15.
(2)
-13
Pavel Troynin
Flagman Racing
Driver originates from RUS
 
3
0
23 laps downOpen Wheel 2014
-
0
0/0/0


Qualifying Results
Ivan AksenovDriver originates from RUSDream F1 Team1m44.139-Open Wheel 2014-
Pavel TroyninDriver originates from RUSFlagman Racing1m44.320+0.181Open Wheel 2014-
Eugene BezgodovDriver originates from RUSEau Rouge1m44.683+0.544Open Wheel 2014-
Ilya MalyshevDriver originates from RUSGlamour F1 Team1m44.823+0.684Open Wheel 2014-
Grigory KozlovDriver originates from RUSSP Racing1m45.223+1.084Open Wheel 2014-
Ilya TsepkaloDriver originates from RUSEau Rouge1m45.334+1.195Open Wheel 2014-
Alexey LukinDriver originates from RUSGlamour F1 Team1m45.683+1.544Open Wheel 2014-
Alexander PrivalovDriver originates from RUSURALSIB F1 Team1m47.149+3.010Open Wheel 2014-
Vitaliy UshakovDriver originates from RUSGreen Monster1m47.524+3.385Open Wheel 2014-
Andrey GusevDriver originates from UKRMercurial F1 Team1m47.530+3.391Open Wheel 2014-
Kostya UnchurDriver originates from UKRMercurial F1 Team1m47.559+3.420Open Wheel 2014-
Dmitry ZeldinDriver originates from RUSSE Motorsport1m48.150+4.011Open Wheel 2014-
Sergey ChernyaevDriver originates from RUSEmpire F1 Team1m49.003+4.864Open Wheel 2014-
Muslim TursaevDriver originates from RUSTeam Akina1m52.226+8.087Open Wheel 2014-
15.Niki LambergDriver originates from RUSDream F1 TeamNo time-Open Wheel 2014-

Driver names in black are not yet registered.
Official Results in PDF:

OP = Overall Position
CP = Class Position
QP = Qualifying Position
C = Driver Country
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps
FL = Fastest Laptime
V = Status Verification Results
P = Total Event Points
PD = Points Distribution (Qualifying Points/Race Points/Bonus Points)

Audience comment
You can add an audience comment to this event. Please respect the competing drivers.

Your name:  
Comment:   
Security code:  9365
Insert first 2 numbers of security code:  
 
 


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC GT3 Cup S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS10
2.A.Tishka Driver from LIT8
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR6
4.H.Milushev Driver from RUS5
5.S.Raves Driver from RUS4
6.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS3
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS2
8.E.Korsun Driver from UKR1
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR0
.Y.Yatskevich Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS0

Assetto Corsa Porsche 911 Cup
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS43
2.A.Fedotov Driver from RUS37
3.E.Ogorodnikov Driver from RUS36
4.A.Tishka Driver from LIT33
5.V.Pechenkin Driver from RUS22
6.Y.Yatskevich Driver from RUS19
7.A.Laush Driver from UKR15
8.I.Melymko Driver from RUS14
9.D.Pimenov Driver from RUS13
10.S.Kosilov Driver from RUS10
.S.Raves Driver from RUS10
12.P.Kravtsov Driver from RUS5
13.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS4
14.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS3
15.V.Khitrov Driver from RUS2
.P.Aksenov Driver from RUS2
.N.Osipov Driver from RUS2
.E.Korsun Driver from UKR2
19.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR1
20.D.Stenko Driver from RUS0
.G.Stepanov Driver from RUS0
.A.Belyankin Driver from RUS0
.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS0
.A.Sorokin Driver from RUS0

GTR2 GT3 Cup S2
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS111
2.A.Laush Driver from UKR79
3.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS64
4.A.Rysecki Driver from BEA63
5.A.Holubnychyi Driver from UKR55
6.P.Didenko Driver from UKR45
7.E.Leonov Driver from UKR37
8.V.Diveev Driver from RUS30
9.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS29
10.i.afizov Driver from RUS17
11.V.Kudasov Driver from RUS15
.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS15
13.K.Paul Driver from UKR9
14.V.Pechenkin Driver from RUS7
.S.Chibisov Driver from RUS7
16.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS0

Зачет команд

AC GT3 Cup S3
М КомандаCОчки
1. Nissan Motorsport Team from getteamdetails>Country10
2. Apatity Team Team from getteamdetails>Country8
. DS Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country8
4. Valvoline Team Team from getteamdetails>Country5
5. Emperor Team from getteamdetails>Country0

Assetto Corsa Porsche 911 Cup
М КомандаCОчки
1. Konica Minolta Team from getteamdetails>Country55
2. Wild animal Russia 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country50
3. Porsche Motorsport Team from getteamdetails>Country46
4. BENZiNO II Team from getteamdetails>Country37
5. BENZiNO Team from getteamdetails>Country23
6. Martini Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country19
7. RedLineRacing Team from getteamdetails>Country15
8. Slow Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country10
9. NeKraPhil Team Team from getteamdetails>Country5
10. Northern pearl Team from getteamdetails>Country4
11. URC Team Team from getteamdetails>Country2
. Prime Time Team from getteamdetails>Country2
. Apatity Team Team from getteamdetails>Country2
. SovietUnion Team from getteamdetails>Country2
15. Alone Team from getteamdetails>Country1
16. Ghost Team Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. IZ-Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Wild Division Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Forch Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. GranTeon Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Wild animal Russia 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country0

GTR2 GT3 Cup S2



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04