Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC DTM
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu AC Super GT 500
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 Super GT500 S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
03-21AC_Nurb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-14AC_Hung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-07AC_nori..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-28AC_RedB..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-14AC_Muge..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-08AC_Paul..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-31AC_Silv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 241
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 200



Event Information
Event:
Track:AC_NurburgringTrack map AC_Nurburgring - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:AC
Simulation:GTR2
Event season:DTM
Point system:GT3
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2019-03-21 21:18:00
Qualifying:No
Event laps:27
Event distance:138.294 km
Pole-Position:No
Race winner:Anatoliy Korychev


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

2. Results
Race Results
OP
QP
Driver/TeamC/CL/LLRacetime/FLDiff/ReasonVCar/Class
P/PD
1.
(1)
-
Anatoliy Korychev
I-SRC Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
27
0
49m59.244
1m50.066
-No penalty imposed. Mercedes
-
20
0/20/0
2.
(2)
-
Dzintars Raits
Yellow Submarin
Driver originates from LAT
 
27
0
50m34.602
1m51.117
+35.358No penalty imposed. Audi
-
18
0/18/0
3.
(4)
+1
Maxim Elkin
URC Team 1
Driver originates from RUS
 
27
1
50m56.634
1m51.641
+57.390No penalty imposed. Mercedes
-
16
0/16/0
4.
(6)
+2
Hristo Milushev
I-SRC Team
Driver originates from BUL
 
27
0
50m58.516
1m51.969
+59.272No penalty imposed. Mercedes
-
14
0/14/0
5.
(3)
-2
Vasiliy Yakovenko
Yellow Submarin
Driver originates from UKR
 
27
0
51m18.885
1m52.365
+1m19.641No penalty imposed. Audi
-
12
0/12/0
6.
(9)
+3
Denis Zhukov
Driver originates from RUS
 
26
25
1 lap down
1m54.283
-No penalty imposed. Mercedes
-
11
0/11/0
7.
(8)
+1
Alexander Romanenko
URC Team 1
Driver originates from RUS
 
26
0
1 lap down
1m52.547
-No penalty imposed. Mercedes
-
10
0/10/0
8.
(10)
+2
Iosif Tashaev
NoFear
Driver originates from RUS
 
18
0
9 laps down
1m53.537
DNFNo penalty imposed. Mercedes
-
0
0/0/0
9.
(7)
-2
Alexandr Petrichenko
Driver originates from RUS
 
15
0
12 laps down
1m52.812
DNFNo penalty imposed. Audi
-
0
0/0/0
10.
(5)
-5
Evgeniy Baklyukov
MerBeh Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
13
0
14 laps down
1m52.855
DNFNo penalty imposed. BMW
-
0
0/0/0
11.
(11)
-
Grigoriy Abramyan
NoFear
Driver originates from RUS
 
9
0
18 laps down
1m54.037
DNFNo penalty imposed. Mercedes
-
0
0/0/0


Qualifying Results
OPDriverCTeamTimeDiffLapsCarClass
1.Anatoliy KorychevDriver originates from RUSI-SRC Team1m49.347-0Mercedes-
2.Dzintars RaitsDriver originates from LATYellow Submarin1m49.939+0.5920Audi-
3.Vasiliy YakovenkoDriver originates from UKRYellow Submarin1m51.753+2.4060Audi-
4.Maxim ElkinDriver originates from RUSURC Team 11m52.001+2.6540Mercedes-
5.Evgeniy BaklyukovDriver originates from RUSMerBeh Team1m52.859+3.5120BMW-
6.Hristo MilushevDriver originates from BULI-SRC Team1m52.973+3.6260Mercedes-
7.Alexandr PetrichenkoDriver originates from RUS1m53.165+3.8180Audi-
8.Alexander RomanenkoDriver originates from RUSURC Team 11m53.546+4.1990Mercedes-
9.Denis ZhukovDriver originates from RUS1m54.606+5.2590Mercedes-
10.Iosif TashaevDriver originates from RUSNoFear1m54.860+5.5130Mercedes-
11.Grigoriy AbramyanDriver originates from RUSNoFear1m54.971+5.6240Mercedes-

Driver names in black are not yet registered.
Official Results in PDF:

OP = Overall Position
CP = Class Position
QP = Qualifying Position
C = Driver Country
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps
FL = Fastest Laptime
V = Status Verification Results
P = Total Event Points
PD = Points Distribution (Qualifying Points/Race Points/Bonus Points)

Audience comment
You can add an audience comment to this event. Please respect the competing drivers.

Your name:  
Comment:   
Security code:  2717
Insert first 2 numbers of security code:  
 
 


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC DTM
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS78
2.D.Raits Driver from LAT74
3.M.Elkin Driver from RUS52
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL46
5.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS45
6.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS28
7.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR23
8.A.Laush Driver from UKR22
9.M.Chihachev Driver from RUS14
.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS14
.N.Osipov Driver from RUS14
12.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS12
13.B.Bulkhin Driver from RUS10
.G.Kozlov Driver from RUS10
15.I.Popov Driver from RUS6
16.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS4
17.A.Maximov Driver from RUS0
.M.Silva Driver from RUS0
.G.Abramyan Driver from RUS0
.I.Tashaev Driver from RUS0

AC Super GT 500
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Ivanov Driver from RUS50
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS44
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR35
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL26
5.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS24
6.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR20
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS15
8.N.Osipov Driver from RUS5
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR3
10.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS2
.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS2
12.S.Gudkov Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.D.Bludyshev Driver from RUS0
.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS38
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS28
3.D.Eschencko Driver from RUS27
4.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS18
5.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS15
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR10
7.K.Paul Driver from UKR6
8.P.Didenko Driver from UKR0

Зачет команд

AC DTM
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country124
2. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country97
. URC Team 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country97
4. MerBeh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country36
5. URC Team 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country14
6. NoFear Team from getteamdetails>Country0

AC Super GT 500
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country70
. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country70
3. Honda Team from getteamdetails>Country50
4. URC Zizh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country7

GTR2 Super GT500 S3



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04