Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC DTM
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu AC Super GT 500
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 Super GT500 S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
03-21AC_Nurb..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-14AC_Hung..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
03-07AC_nori..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-28AC_RedB..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-14AC_Muge..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-08AC_Paul..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-31AC_Silv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 241
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 200



Event Information
Event:
Track:AC_SilverstoneTrack map AC_Silverstone - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:AC
Simulation:GTR2
Event season:Cup S5
Point system:GT3
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2019-01-31 21:18:00
Qualifying:No
Event laps:24
Event distance:141.984 km
Pole-Position:No
Race winner:Alexey Sokolov


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

2. Results
Race Results
OP
QP
Driver/TeamC/CL/LLRacetime/FLDiff/ReasonVCar/Class
P/PD
1.
(1)
-
Alexey Sokolov
Коленвал рейсинг
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
1
49m20.142
2m02.279
-No penalty imposed. Lexus Rcf
-
20
0/20/0
2.
(3)
+1
Dzintars Raits
Yellow Submarin
Driver originates from LAT
 
24
0
49m37.164
2m02.669
+17.022No penalty imposed. Audi R8 LMS
-
18
0/18/0
3.
(5)
+2
Nickolay Osipov
URC Team 1
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
0
49m49.707
2m02.995
+29.565No penalty imposed. Lexus Rcf
-
16
0/16/0
4.
(4)
-
Vasiliy Yakovenko
Yellow Submarin
Driver originates from UKR
 
24
0
49m57.324
2m03.119
+37.182No penalty imposed. Bmw M6
-
14
0/14/0
5.
(2)
-3
Anatoliy Korychev
I-SRC Team
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
0
49m58.042
2m03.249
+37.900No penalty imposed. Nissan GTR
-
12
0/12/0
6.
(10)
+4
Hristo Milushev
I-SRC Team
Driver originates from BUL
 
24
0
49m58.408
2m03.384
+38.266No penalty imposed. Lexus Rcf
-
11
0/11/0
7.
(7)
-
Sergey Raves
Russian Vodka Racing
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
25
49m58.540
2m03.094
+38.398No penalty imposed. Ferrari 488
-
10
0/10/0
8.
(8)
-
Vyacheslav Velichko
URC Team 1
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
0
50m16.711
2m03.843
+56.569No penalty imposed. Porsche 911
-
9
0/9/0
9.
(6)
-3
Kostya Butko
Porsche Design Team
Driver originates from UKR
 
24
0
50m22.875
2m03.810
+1m02.733No penalty imposed. Porsche 911
-
8
0/8/0
10.
(12)
+2
Maxim Elkin
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
0
50m41.003
2m04.671
+1m20.861No penalty imposed. Nissan GTR
-
7
0/7/0
11.
(9)
-2
Alexandr Teterkin
Коленвал рейсинг
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
0
50m57.462
2m04.854
+1m37.320No penalty imposed. Audi R8 LMS
-
6
0/6/0
12.
(11)
-1
Alex Laush
Porsche Design Team
Driver originates from UKR
 
24
0
51m17.759
2m04.153
+1m57.617No penalty imposed. Porsche 911
-
5
0/5/0
13.
(15)
+2
Igor Prilepskiy
URC Team 2
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
0
51m22.907
2m06.174
+2m02.765No penalty imposed. Bmw M6
-
4
0/4/0
14.
(14)
-
Denis Zhukov
Driver originates from RUS
 
24
0
51m24.078
2m05.480
+2m03.936No penalty imposed. Audi R8 LMS
-
3
0/3/0
15.
(13)
-2
Evgeniy Baklyukov
Russian Vodka Racing
Driver originates from RUS
 
23
0
1 lap down
2m05.623
-No penalty imposed. Ferrari 488
-
2
0/2/0
16.
(-)
-
Alexander Romanenko
URC Team 2
Driver originates from RUS
 
23
0
1 lap down
2m05.588
-No penalty imposed. Audi R8 LMS
-
1
0/1/0
17.
(16)
-1
Dmitry Belyaev
Driver originates from RUS
 
22
0
2 laps down
2m07.371
-No penalty imposed. Bmw M6
-
0
0/0/0
18.
(-)
-
Ivan Popov
Driver originates from RUS
 
15
0
9 laps down
2m09.392
DNFNo penalty imposed. Bmw M6
-
0
0/0/0


Qualifying Results
OPDriverCTeamTimeDiffLapsCarClass
1.Alexey SokolovDriver originates from RUSКоленвал рейсинг2m01.440-0Lexus Rcf-
2.Anatoliy KorychevDriver originates from RUSI-SRC Team2m01.958+0.5180Nissan GTR-
3.Dzintars RaitsDriver originates from LATYellow Submarin2m02.203+0.7630Audi R8 LMS-
4.Vasiliy YakovenkoDriver originates from UKRYellow Submarin2m02.562+1.1220Bmw M6-
5.Nickolay OsipovDriver originates from RUSURC Team 12m02.752+1.3120Lexus Rcf-
6.Kostya ButkoDriver originates from UKRPorsche Design Team2m02.874+1.4340Porsche 911-
7.Sergey RavesDriver originates from RUSRussian Vodka Racing2m02.921+1.4810Ferrari 488-
8.Vyacheslav VelichkoDriver originates from RUSURC Team 12m03.148+1.7080Porsche 911-
9.Alexandr TeterkinDriver originates from RUSКоленвал рейсинг2m03.538+2.0980Audi R8 LMS-
10.Hristo MilushevDriver originates from BULI-SRC Team2m03.600+2.1600Lexus Rcf-
11.Alex LaushDriver originates from UKRPorsche Design Team2m04.549+3.1090Porsche 911-
12.Maxim ElkinDriver originates from RUS2m04.567+3.1270Nissan GTR-
13.Evgeniy BaklyukovDriver originates from RUSRussian Vodka Racing2m04.794+3.3540Ferrari 488-
14.Denis ZhukovDriver originates from RUS2m05.091+3.6510Audi R8 LMS-
15.Igor PrilepskiyDriver originates from RUSURC Team 22m06.330+4.8900Bmw M6-
16.Dmitry BelyaevDriver originates from RUS2m06.799+5.3590Bmw M6-
0.Alexander RomanenkoDriver originates from RUSURC Team 2No time-0Audi R8 LMS-

Driver names in black are not yet registered.
Official Results in PDF:

OP = Overall Position
CP = Class Position
QP = Qualifying Position
C = Driver Country
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps
FL = Fastest Laptime
V = Status Verification Results
P = Total Event Points
PD = Points Distribution (Qualifying Points/Race Points/Bonus Points)

Audience comment
You can add an audience comment to this event. Please respect the competing drivers.

Your name:  
Comment:   
Security code:  6829
Insert first 2 numbers of security code:  
 
 


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC DTM
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS78
2.D.Raits Driver from LAT74
3.M.Elkin Driver from RUS52
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL46
5.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS45
6.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS28
7.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR23
8.A.Laush Driver from UKR22
9.M.Chihachev Driver from RUS14
.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS14
.N.Osipov Driver from RUS14
12.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS12
13.B.Bulkhin Driver from RUS10
.G.Kozlov Driver from RUS10
15.I.Popov Driver from RUS6
16.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS4
17.A.Maximov Driver from RUS0
.M.Silva Driver from RUS0
.G.Abramyan Driver from RUS0
.I.Tashaev Driver from RUS0

AC Super GT 500
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Ivanov Driver from RUS50
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS44
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR35
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL26
5.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS24
6.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR20
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS15
8.N.Osipov Driver from RUS5
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR3
10.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS2
.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS2
12.S.Gudkov Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.D.Bludyshev Driver from RUS0
.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS38
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS28
3.D.Eschencko Driver from RUS27
4.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS18
5.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS15
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR10
7.K.Paul Driver from UKR6
8.P.Didenko Driver from UKR0

Зачет команд

AC DTM
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country124
2. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country97
. URC Team 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country97
4. MerBeh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country36
5. URC Team 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country14
6. NoFear Team from getteamdetails>Country0

AC Super GT 500
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country70
. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country70
3. Honda Team from getteamdetails>Country50
4. URC Zizh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country7

GTR2 Super GT500 S3



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04