Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC GT3 Cup S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu Assetto Corsa Porsche 911 Cup
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 GT3 Cup S2
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
01-18AC G..AC_Pozn..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-12AC G..AC_Imol..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-28Asse..AC_vall..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-21Asse..AC_Mid ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-21Asse..AC_Jere..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-07Asse..AC_Spa
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-30Asse..AC_Mid ..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 194
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 153



Event Information
Event:
Track:AC_SpaTrack map AC_Spa - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:Assetto Corsa
Simulation:GTR2
Event season:Porsche 911 Cup
Point system:Asseto Corsa
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2017-12-07 21:15:06
Qualifying:No
Event laps:22
Event distance:153.406 km
Pole-Position:No
Race winner:Yury Yatskevich


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

4. Race Lapchart
Race Lapchart
Driver - # 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
1. Alexey Sokolov - 2552554134133333414134133413413414133
2. Yury Yatskevich - 25525534134141414141334134141341341334141
3. Anatoliy Korychev - 11325525594525516594202943255522552552554255255
4. Alexander Fedotov - 1010112031394652551012553136525513294410943
5. Ivan Melymko - 339410255431231425525551313255651325565294
6. Mikail Labazanov - 131343131255R25525525512044365255112020255
7. Vlad Khitrov - 255255255212559465394255131046531255132531020
8. Egor Ogorodnikov - 4141132555202022551342553R6520209494255202559451
9. Eduard Korsun - 2020255431325551342010255525525565552553113255
10. Sergey Raves - 44220652551320202942013224410422552554
11. Evgeniy Baklyukov - 656520255942220102556525541110255255205652310
12. Gennadii Stepanov - 9494594255255255255451329425510942551011013525513
13. Alexander Monakhov - 2552552555210413R25525525565510255255101332013655
14. Alexander Belyankin - 55651310651010941255313294520204255102554255
15. Denis Pimenov - 331065R45654510325565255255122552556594255165
16. Alexandr Petrichenko - 222552552552552552552552552552552552552552552553942552552552552
Explanation
The chart above displays a lapchart of the race. Driver names are displayed on the rows, ordered by their starting position. But, you must remember that the chart shows the drivers on their positions througout the race. So, the leader is always displayed on the first row of the chart. The 2nd place driver is displayed on the 2nd row and so forth. Each number in the chart represents a driver and refers to the number that is shows behind the driver name in the first column. Just start on the left (column with a 0 above it, indicating the standing on lap 0: the grid). Then, work your way to the right until you see the final column (final lap of the race).

Click on a driver name (= rows) to see the lap-by-lap race analysis of the selected driver.
Click on a lap number (= column headers) to see the standings and laptimes of the selected lap.


Race Statistics
Leaderboard
From lap 0 to lap 0:Alexey Sokolov
From lap 1 to lap 1:Egor Ogorodnikov
From lap 2 to lap 2:Ivan Melymko
From lap 3 to lap 3:Egor Ogorodnikov
From lap 4 to lap 8:Ivan Melymko
From lap 9 to lap 10:Egor Ogorodnikov
From lap 11 to lap 11:Ivan Melymko
From lap 12 to lap 12:Egor Ogorodnikov
From lap 13 to lap 14:Ivan Melymko
From lap 15 to lap 15:Egor Ogorodnikov
From lap 16 to lap 16:Ivan Melymko
From lap 17 to lap 17:Egor Ogorodnikov
From lap 18 to lap 18:Ivan Melymko
From lap 19 to lap 20:Egor Ogorodnikov
From lap 21 to lap 22:Ivan Melymko

Most Improved Positions
10 - From P16 to P6:Alexandr Petrichenko
5 - From P10 to P5:Sergey Raves
4 - From P14 to P10:Alexander Belyankin
2 - From P9 to P7:Eduard Korsun
2 - From P15 to P13:Denis Pimenov
1 - From P2 to P1:Yury Yatskevich
1 - From P3 to P2:Anatoliy Korychev
1 - From P4 to P3:Alexander Fedotov
1 - From P5 to P4:Ivan Melymko
1 - From P12 to P11:Gennadii Stepanov
1 - From P13 to P12:Alexander Monakhov

Most Lost Positions
14 - From P1 to P15:Alexey Sokolov
8 - From P6 to P14:Mikail Labazanov
5 - From P11 to P16:Evgeniy Baklyukov
2 - From P7 to P9:Vlad Khitrov

Race Fastest Laptime
1. 2m20.803 (Lap 2) Alexey Sokolov
2. 2m21.283 (Lap 2) +0.480Yury Yatskevich
3. 2m21.996 (Lap 2) +1.193Anatoliy Korychev
4. 2m22.705 (Lap 2) +1.902Alexander Fedotov
5. 2m23.187 (Lap 2) +2.384Denis Pimenov
6. 2m23.332 (Lap 2) +2.529Alexandr Petrichenko
7. 2m23.435 (Lap 2) +2.632Ivan Melymko
8. 2m24.062 (Lap 2) +3.259Alexander Monakhov
9. 2m24.502 (Lap 2) +3.699Sergey Raves
10. 2m24.681 (Lap 2) +3.878Eduard Korsun
11. 2m24.784 (Lap 2) +3.981Egor Ogorodnikov
12. 2m24.829 (Lap 2) +4.026Vlad Khitrov
13. 2m25.264 (Lap 2) +4.461Gennadii Stepanov
14. 2m25.641 (Lap 2) +4.838Alexander Belyankin
15. 2m26.051 (Lap 2) +5.248Mikail Labazanov
16. 2m26.783 (Lap 2) +5.980Evgeniy Baklyukov


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC GT3 Cup S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS18
2.H.Milushev Driver from RUS10
.S.Kosilov Driver from RUS10
4.A.Laush Driver from UKR9
.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS9
6.A.Tishka Driver from LIT8
7.S.Raves Driver from RUS6
8.K.Butko Driver from UKR4
9.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS2
10.E.Korsun Driver from UKR1
.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS1
12.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.Y.Yatskevich Driver from RUS0
.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR0

Assetto Corsa Porsche 911 Cup
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS43
2.A.Fedotov Driver from RUS37
3.E.Ogorodnikov Driver from RUS36
4.A.Tishka Driver from LIT33
5.V.Pechenkin Driver from RUS22
6.Y.Yatskevich Driver from RUS19
7.A.Laush Driver from UKR15
8.I.Melymko Driver from RUS14
9.D.Pimenov Driver from RUS13
10.S.Kosilov Driver from RUS10
.S.Raves Driver from RUS10
12.P.Kravtsov Driver from RUS5
13.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS4
14.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS3
15.V.Khitrov Driver from RUS2
.P.Aksenov Driver from RUS2
.N.Osipov Driver from RUS2
.E.Korsun Driver from UKR2
19.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR1
20.A.Belyankin Driver from RUS0
.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS0
.A.Sorokin Driver from RUS0
.M.Labazanov Driver from RUS0
.A.Rysecki Driver from BEA0

GTR2 GT3 Cup S2
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS111
2.A.Laush Driver from UKR79
3.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS64
4.A.Rysecki Driver from BEA63
5.A.Holubnychyi Driver from UKR55
6.P.Didenko Driver from UKR45
7.E.Leonov Driver from UKR37
8.V.Diveev Driver from RUS30
9.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS29
10.i.afizov Driver from RUS17
11.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS15
.V.Kudasov Driver from RUS15
13.K.Paul Driver from UKR9
14.S.Chibisov Driver from RUS7
.V.Pechenkin Driver from RUS7
16.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS0

Зачет команд

AC GT3 Cup S3
М КомандаCОчки
1. Nissan Motorsport Team from getteamdetails>Country18
2. Valvoline Team Team from getteamdetails>Country14
3. Apatity Team Team from getteamdetails>Country11
4. DS Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country8
5. Russian Vodka Team from getteamdetails>Country6
6. Emperor Team from getteamdetails>Country0

Assetto Corsa Porsche 911 Cup
М КомандаCОчки
1. Konica Minolta Team from getteamdetails>Country55
2. Wild animal Russia 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country50
3. Porsche Motorsport Team from getteamdetails>Country46
4. BENZiNO II Team from getteamdetails>Country37
5. BENZiNO Team from getteamdetails>Country23
6. Martini Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country19
7. RedLineRacing Team from getteamdetails>Country15
8. Slow Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country10
9. NeKraPhil Team Team from getteamdetails>Country5
10. Northern pearl Team from getteamdetails>Country4
11. URC Team Team from getteamdetails>Country2
. Prime Time Team from getteamdetails>Country2
. Apatity Team Team from getteamdetails>Country2
. SovietUnion Team from getteamdetails>Country2
15. Alone Team from getteamdetails>Country1
16. Wild Division Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Forch Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. GranTeon Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Wild animal Russia 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. Ghost Team Team from getteamdetails>Country0
. IZ-Racing Team from getteamdetails>Country0

GTR2 GT3 Cup S2



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04