Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC GT3 Cup S5
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu AC Super GT 500
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 Super GT500 S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
02-14AC G..AC_Muge..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
02-08AC G..AC_Paul..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-31AC G..AC_Silv..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-24AC G..AC_Hock..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-17AC G..AC_Barc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-10AC G..AC_Monz..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-20AC_Suzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 237
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 196



Event Information
Event:
Track:AC_SpaTrack map AC_Spa - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:AC
Simulation:GTR2
Event season:GT3 Cup
Point system:Double score AC
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2017-07-20 21:18:00
Qualifying:No
Event laps:25
Event distance:174.325 km
Pole-Position:No
Race winner:Andryus Tishka


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

4. Race Lapchart
Race Lapchart
Driver - # 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1. Anatoliy Korychev - 000000000000000000
2. Alexandr Petrichenko - 000000025500002550255000
3. Andryus Tishka - 0000000025525500000000
4. Evgeniy Baklyukov - 0025500255000025500255000255
5. Alex Laush - 000255255000000000025500
6. Sergey Raves - 000000255000025500002550
7. Alexander Belyankin - 2552550000000000000000
8. Kostya Butko - 000000000000000000
9. Dmitriv Belyayev - 000000000000000000
Explanation
The chart above displays a lapchart of the race. Driver names are displayed on the rows, ordered by their starting position. But, you must remember that the chart shows the drivers on their positions througout the race. So, the leader is always displayed on the first row of the chart. The 2nd place driver is displayed on the 2nd row and so forth. Each number in the chart represents a driver and refers to the number that is shows behind the driver name in the first column. Just start on the left (column with a 0 above it, indicating the standing on lap 0: the grid). Then, work your way to the right until you see the final column (final lap of the race).

Click on a driver name (= rows) to see the lap-by-lap race analysis of the selected driver.
Click on a lap number (= column headers) to see the standings and laptimes of the selected lap.


Race Statistics
Leaderboard
From lap 0 to lap 0:Anatoliy Korychev
From lap 1 to lap 1:Andryus Tishka
From lap 2 to lap 2:Evgeniy Baklyukov
From lap 3 to lap 6:Kostya Butko
From lap 7 to lap 7:Alex Laush
From lap 8 to lap 8:Kostya Butko
From lap 9 to lap 9:Andryus Tishka
From lap 10 to lap 14:Kostya Butko
From lap 15 to lap 15:Sergey Raves
From lap 16 to lap

Most Improved Positions
2 - From P3 to P1:Andryus Tishka
2 - From P5 to P3:Alex Laush
2 - From P9 to P7:Dmitriv Belyayev
1 - From P6 to P5:Sergey Raves
1 - From P7 to P6:Alexander Belyankin

Most Lost Positions
5 - From P4 to P9:Evgeniy Baklyukov
3 - From P1 to P4:Anatoliy Korychev

Race Fastest Laptime
1. 2m20.114 (Lap 16) Andryus Tishka
2. 2m20.250 (Lap 16) +0.136Alexandr Petrichenko
3. 2m20.866 (Lap 2) +0.752Evgeniy Baklyukov
4. 2m20.965 (Lap 16) +0.851Anatoliy Korychev
5. 2m21.579 (Lap 16) +1.465Sergey Raves
6. 2m21.903 (Lap 15) +1.789Alex Laush
7. 2m23.900 (Lap 4) +3.786Kostya Butko
8. 2m24.226 (Lap 16) +4.112Alexander Belyankin
9. 2m29.501 (Lap 2) +9.387Dmitriv Belyayev


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC GT3 Cup S5
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS102
2.D.Raits Driver from LAT95
3.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR77
4.S.Raves Driver from RUS66
5.N.Osipov Driver from RUS62
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR61
.H.Milushev Driver from BUL61
8.K.Butko Driver from UKR52
9.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS40
10.V.Velichko Driver from RUS39
11.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS38
12.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS36
13.I.Prilepskiy Driver from RUS29
14.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS28
15.M.Elkin Driver from RUS26
16.A.Teterkin Driver from RUS23
17.I.Popov Driver from RUS9
18.D.Belyaev Driver from RUS8
19.A.Leonov Driver from RUS3
20.D.Maksudov Driver from RUS0

AC Super GT 500
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Ivanov Driver from RUS50
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS44
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR35
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL26
5.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS24
6.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR20
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS15
8.N.Osipov Driver from RUS5
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR3
10.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS2
.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS2
12.S.Gudkov Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.D.Bludyshev Driver from RUS0
.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS38
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS28
3.D.Eschencko Driver from RUS27
4.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS18
5.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS15
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR10
7.K.Paul Driver from UKR6
8.P.Didenko Driver from UKR0

Зачет команд

AC GT3 Cup S5
М КомандаCОчки
1. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country172
2. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country163
3. Porsche Design Team from getteamdetails>Country113
4. URC Team 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country101
5. Russian Vodka Team from getteamdetails>Country94
6. URC Team 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country67
7. Коленвал рейсинг Team from getteamdetails>Country63

AC Super GT 500
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country70
. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country70
3. Honda Team from getteamdetails>Country50
4. URC Zizh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country7

GTR2 Super GT500 S3



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04