Чемпионаты rFactor, GTR 2 и Assetto Corsa | Моды, трассы, плагины и многое


Перейти на форум


Меню
Submenu Главная
Submenu Трассы
Submenu Пилоты
Submenu Рейтинг пилотов
Submenu Рекорды
Submenu История лиг

Статьи
Submenu Архив публикаций
Submenu Гайд по настройкам болидов

Чемпионаты
Submenu AC GT3 Cup S5
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu AC Super GT 500
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Submenu GTR2 Super GT500 S3
Submenu Правила
Submenu Пилоты и команды
Submenu Календарь
Submenu Результаты гонок
Submenu Зачет пилотов
Submenu Зачет команд
Submenu Статистика сезона

Подпишись!


Наши партнеры


Информация о магазине

Полезная информация

Календарь




Недавние события

ДатаЛигаТрассаРPDF
01-17AC G..AC_Barc..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
01-10AC G..AC_Monz..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-20AC_Suzu..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-13AC_Chan..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
12-06AC_Sugo
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-29AC_Fuji
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
11-22AC_Okay..
View Official Result Download PDF File of Official Result
Всего состоялось: 233
rFactor: 41 / GTR2: 192



Event Information
Event:
Track:67_MexicoTrack map 67_Mexico - No track picture yet
Country:Grand Prix of  
Event league:GTR2
Simulation:GTR2
Event season:GT1 Full Random
Point system:GT Double score
Final result:Yes (confirmed)
Official event:Yes
Separate classes:No (all drivers in one class)
Event date:2016-04-10 20:28:00
Qualifying:No
Event laps:22
Event distance:110.308 km
Pole-Position:No
Race winner:Dmitriy Smikalov


  1. Line-up   5. Comments
  2. Results   6. Server Log
  3. Road to the Grid   7. Verification Results
  4. Race Lapchart   8. Report & Replay

2. Results
Race Results
OP
QP
Driver/TeamC/CL/LLRacetime/FLDiff/ReasonVCar/Class
P/PD
1.
(2)
+1
Dmitriy Smikalov
Driver originates from RUS
 
22
22
36m46.559
1m35.409
-No penalty imposed. 0-Saleen S7-R
-
15
0/15/0
2.
(3)
+1
Ilya Isaenko
Driver originates from RUS
 
22
0
37m06.266
1m35.960
+19.707No penalty imposed. 0-Saleen S7-R
-
12
0/12/0
3.
(6)
+3
Alex Laush
Driver originates from UKR
 
20
0
2 laps down
1m37.533
-No penalty imposed. 0-Saleen S7-R
-
10
0/10/0
4.
(1)
-3
Alexey Sokolov
Driver originates from RUS
 
15
0
7 laps down
1m36.080
-No penalty imposed. 0-Saleen S7-R
-
0
0/0/0
5.
(7)
+2
Vasiliy Yakovenko
Driver originates from UKR
 
10
0
12 laps down
1m38.609
-No penalty imposed. 0-Saleen S7-R
-
0
0/0/0
6.
(9)
+3
Vjacheslav Pechenkin
Driver originates from RUS
 
7
0
15 laps down
1m41.640
-No penalty imposed. 0-Saleen S7-R
-
0
0/0/0
7.
(8)
+1
Anatoliy Korychev
Driver originates from RUS
 
5
0
17 laps down
1m37.527
-No penalty imposed. 0-Saleen S7-R
-
0
0/0/0
8.
(4)
-4
Pavel Didenko
Driver originates from UKR
 
4
0
18 laps down
1m36.931
-No penalty imposed. 0-Saleen S7-R
-
0
0/0/0
9.
(5)
-4
Alexandr Petrichenko
Driver originates from RUS
 
2
0
20 laps down
1m39.375
-No penalty imposed. 0-Saleen S7-R
-
0
0/0/0


Qualifying Results
OPDriverCTeamTimeDiffLapsCarClass
1.Alexey SokolovDriver originates from RUS1m34.206-00-Saleen S7-R-
2.Dmitriy SmikalovDriver originates from RUS1m34.599+0.39300-Saleen S7-R-
3.Ilya IsaenkoDriver originates from RUS1m35.509+1.30300-Saleen S7-R-
4.Pavel DidenkoDriver originates from UKR1m35.624+1.41800-Saleen S7-R-
5.Alexandr PetrichenkoDriver originates from RUS1m36.791+2.58500-Saleen S7-R-
6.Alex LaushDriver originates from UKR1m37.171+2.96500-Saleen S7-R-
7.Vasiliy YakovenkoDriver originates from UKR1m38.648+4.44200-Saleen S7-R-
8.Anatoliy KorychevDriver originates from RUS1m39.204+4.99800-Saleen S7-R-
9.Vjacheslav PechenkinDriver originates from RUS1m40.567+6.36100-Saleen S7-R-

Driver names in black are not yet registered.
Official Results in PDF:

OP = Overall Position
CP = Class Position
QP = Qualifying Position
C = Driver Country
L = Total completed laps
LL = Total lead laps
FL = Fastest Laptime
V = Status Verification Results
P = Total Event Points
PD = Points Distribution (Qualifying Points/Race Points/Bonus Points)

Audience comment
You can add an audience comment to this event. Please respect the competing drivers.

Your name:  
Comment:   
Security code:  7784
Insert first 2 numbers of security code:  
 
 


Принять участие


Зачет пилотов

AC GT3 Cup S5
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Korychev Driver from RUS40
2.N.Osipov Driver from RUS30
3.D.Raits Driver from LAT27
4.S.Raves Driver from RUS26
5.A.Laush Driver from UKR23
.V.Velichko Driver from RUS23
7.K.Butko Driver from UKR21
8.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR18
9.A.Teterkin Driver from RUS17
10.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS13
11.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS11
12.H.Milushev Driver from BUL10
13.D.Belyaev Driver from RUS8
.I.Prilepskiy Driver from RUS8
.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS8
16.A.Leonov Driver from RUS3
17.D.Maksudov Driver from RUS0

AC Super GT 500
М ПилотCОчки
1.A.Ivanov Driver from RUS50
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS44
3.A.Laush Driver from UKR35
4.H.Milushev Driver from BUL26
5.A.Sokolov Driver from RUS24
6.V.Yakovenko Driver from UKR20
7.E.Baklyukov Driver from RUS15
8.N.Osipov Driver from RUS5
9.K.Butko Driver from UKR3
10.A.Romanenko Driver from RUS2
.D.Zhukov Driver from RUS2
12.S.Gudkov Driver from RUS0
.M.Elkin Driver from RUS0
.D.Bludyshev Driver from RUS0
.P.Daniluk Driver from RUS0

GTR2 Super GT500 S3
М ПилотCОчки
1.I.Isaenko Driver from RUS38
2.A.Korychev Driver from RUS28
3.D.Eschencko Driver from RUS27
4.A.Monakhov Driver from RUS18
5.A.Petrichenko Driver from RUS15
6.A.Laush Driver from UKR10
7.K.Paul Driver from UKR6
8.P.Didenko Driver from UKR0

Зачет команд

AC GT3 Cup S5
М КомандаCОчки
1. URC Team 1 Team from getteamdetails>Country53
2. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country50
3. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country45
4. Porsche Design Team from getteamdetails>Country44
5. Russian Vodka Team from getteamdetails>Country34
6. URC Team 2 Team from getteamdetails>Country19
7. Коленвал рейсинг Team from getteamdetails>Country17

AC Super GT 500
М КомандаCОчки
1. I-SRC Team from getteamdetails>Country70
. Yellow Submarin Team from getteamdetails>Country70
3. Honda Team from getteamdetails>Country50
4. URC Zizh Team Team from getteamdetails>Country7

GTR2 Super GT500 S3



Версия: 2.6
Последнее обновление:
2014-02-04